Grupo A |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 18/07 | 18:30 | JOÁIA /SC | 1 x 2 | ATLÉTICO BATISTENSE /SC | CAMPO JOAIA |
002 | 19/07 | 15:00 | UNIÃO S.A. /SC | 1 x 0 | PEDRA BRANCA /SC | CAMPO JOAIA |
004 | 19/07 | 16:00 | ATLÉTICO BATISTENSE /SC | 1 x 2 | INDUSTRIAL A.C. /PA | ESTÁDIO MANOEL FRANCO DE CAMARGO |
007 | 19/07 | 18:00 | ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO /RS | 2 x 0 | BORUSSIA DORMUNT /RS | CAMPO JOAIA |
003 | 19/07 | 19:00 | JOÁIA /SC | 0 x 2 | PROJETO CHUTE CERTO /SC | CAMPO JOAIA |
005 | 20/07 | 10:00 | PEDRA BRANCA /SC | 1 x 0 | PROJETO CHUTE CERTO /SC | ESTÁDIO MANOEL FRANCO DE CAMARGO |
016 | 20/07 | 11:00 | INDUSTRIAL A.C. /PA | 2 x 2 | UNIÃO S.A. /SC | ESTÁDIO MANOEL FRANCO DE CAMARGO |
008 | 21/07 | 10:00 | ATLÉTICO BATISTENSE /SC | 2 x 0 | ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO /RS | CAMPO JOAIA |
010 | 21/07 | 11:00 | BORUSSIA DORMUNT /RS | 3 x 6 | PEDRA BRANCA /SC | ESTÁDIO MANOEL FRANCO DE CAMARGO |
011 | 21/07 | 18:00 | PROJETO CHUTE CERTO /SC | 2 x 1 | INDUSTRIAL A.C. /PA | CAMPO JOAIA |
009 | 21/07 | 19:30 | UNIÃO S.A. /SC | 1 x 1 | JOÁIA /SC | CAMPO JOAIA |
003 | 22/07 | 10:00 | PROJETO CHUTE CERTO /SC | 3 x 0 | ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO /RS | ESTÁDIO MANOEL FRANCO DE CAMARGO |
013 | 22/07 | 11:00 | PEDRA BRANCA /SC | 1 x 0 | ATLÉTICO BATISTENSE /SC | CAMPO JOAIA |
015 | 22/07 | 14:00 | INDUSTRIAL A.C. /PA | 1 x 0 | BORUSSIA DORMUNT /RS | ESTÁDIO MANOEL FRANCO DE CAMARGO |
012 | 22/07 | 16:00 | ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO /RS | 0 x 1 | UNIÃO S.A. /SC | CAMPO JOAIA |
001 | 22/07 | 18:00 | BORUSSIA DORMUNT /RS | 0 x 5 | JOÁIA /SC | CAMPO JOAIA |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
018 | 23/07 | 15:30 | PEDRA BRANCA /SC | 3 x 0 | INDUSTRIAL A.C. /PA | CAMPO XV DE NOVEMBRO | |||
1º Grupo B | 1º Grupo B | 2º Grupo B | |||||||
017 | 23/07 | 16:30 | PROJETO CHUTE CERTO /SC | 3 x 0 | UNIÃO S.A. /SC | CAMPO XV DE NOVEMBRO | |||
1º Grupo A | 1º Grupo A | 2º Grupo A |
Jogo | Dia | Hora | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
020 | 24/07 | 10:00 | UNIÃO S.A. /SC | 1 x 0 | INDUSTRIAL A.C. /PA | ESTÁDIO MANOEL FRANCO DE CAMARGO | |||
Perdedor do Jogo 17 | Perdedor do Jogo 17 | Perdedor do Jogo 18 | |||||||
019 | 24/07 | 15:15 | PROJETO CHUTE CERTO /SC | 1 x 2 | PEDRA BRANCA /SC | CAMPO JOAIA | |||
Vencedor do Jogo 17 | Vencedor do Jogo 17 | Vencedor do Jogo 18 |